Past Students

Over the years we have been fortunate to be able to share the wisdom of Ayurveda, yoga, Holistic Nutrition with many students globally. We love sharing and learning..

Diploma in Ayurveda

  • Einat Tarika Saruk   (Israel)
  • Lital Simon (Israel)
  • Giulia Aikanta Di Crescenzo (Italy)
  • Ismail SY (France)
  • Caroline RONGIER (Reunion Islands, France)
  • Ilana Stemmer (Israel)
  • Jean Marie GRAND (France)

Perfect Pregnancy Program (PPP)

  • Einat Tarika Saruk (Israel)
  • Lital Simon (Israel)
  • Giulia Aikanta Di Crescenzo (Italy)
  • Julia Zapparolli (Brazil)
  • Adva (Israel)
  • Anna Jordon Molas (Spain)
  • Gil Kehl (Brazil)
  • Heloisa Franchi (Brazil)
  • Carolina Zilber (Brazil)
  • Maira Pacheco Duarte (Brazil)
  • Patricia Marques (Brazil)

Ayurvedic Herbology Course

  • Alberto Martignoni (Brazil)
  • Sunder Mati (Italy)
  • Judith Gonzalez Ferrando (Spain)
  • Anne Sophie RICARD (France)
  • Herve CUSSOT (France)
  • Marjorie LEAL DELGADO (France)
  • Laurent CUSSOT (France)
  • Patricia Pavia (France)
  • Patrick IMBERT (France)

Holistic Nutrition

  • Einat Tarika Saruk   (Israel)
  • Lital Simon (Israel)
  • Giulia Aikanta Di Crescenzo (Italy)
  • Franchesca (Italy)
  • Paksha (Spain)
  • Nadia Macerini (Italy)
  • Marie-Martine FLECK (France)
  • Gilles GILLARD (France)
  • Emilia ROUVIER (France)

Certificate Course in Ayurveda

  • Ralph Kress (Germany)
  • Bruna Roche (France)
  • Michaela Augustin (England)
  • Shunyam Karar (England)
  • Melina Vinci (Italy)
  • Yamit Cohen (Italy)
  • Adra (USA)
  • Shey Nir (Israel)
  • Orit (Israel)
  • Julia Zapparolli (Brazil)
  • Judith Gonzalez Ferrando (Spain)
  • Arnona Rosa Smith Weiler (Israel)
  • Anna Batory (Spain)
  • Beatrice Mahe (France)
  • Bergez Frederic (France)
  • Bernadette (Austria)
  • Catherine Saudemont (France)
  • Dr. Boisselet Robert (France)
  • Gentzik Nicolas (France)
  • Giesela (Switzerland)
  • Gregory Koplow (Israel)
  • Gwendoline Gerlach (Germany)
  • Inbar Reuven (Israel)
  • Jacqueline Iles (Australia)
  • JoAnne Pavin (USA)
  • Marie Angele Bonato (France)
  • Michaela Zettl (Austria)
  • Nicky Ann Manzie (Canada)
  • Raymond Feher (Austria)
  • Rudolf Winkler (Austria)
  • Sandro Fiorio (Italy)
  • Valentina Castellani (Italy)
  • Alberto Martignoni (Brazil)
  • Christian Benvenuti (Italy)
  • Massimilano Mayr (Italy)
  • Chiara Di Lorenzo (Italy)
  • Sushma A. Backwinkel (Germany)

Marma Therapy Course

  • Gil Kehl (Brazil)
  • Heloisa Franchi (Brazil)
  • Carolina Zilber (Brazil)
  • Maira Pacheco Duarte (Brazil)
  • Guilu Cabale (Spain)
  • Alexander Valencia (Italy )
  • Delphine Guinot France
  • Bruna Roche (France)
  • Fredric Pouchelon (France)
  • Laurance Caussade (France)
  • Erna Rigter (France)
  • Brigitte Martin (France)

ACT

Ayurvedic diagnostic methods

  • Anne DAVID (France)
  • Patrick IMBERT (France)
  • Herve CUSSOT (France)
  • Emilia ROUVIER (France)

 

Ayurvedic Yoga massage

  • Svenja Skanders (Germany)
  • Ashley Mancoo (Switzerland)
  • Antonio Dicandia (Switzerland)
  • Antonia Bettega (Switzerland)
  • Barbara Camponovo (Switzerland)
  • Debora Marçal (Switzerland)
  • Therese Stocker (Switzerland)
  • Josef Stocker (Switzerland)
  • Paola Dignola (Switzerland)
  • Stojan Atanasovski (Switzerland)
  • Herve CUSSOT (France)
  • Catherine ALLENBACH
  • Laurent CUSSOT (France)
  • Sonia Manfra (Switzerland)
  • Lilli Malfasi
  • Rosa Maria Roca Bibiloni
  • Tiziana Cerutti
  • Cristiana Guidetti
  • Sergio Scopazzini
  • Roberto Malfasi
  • Marco Alpeggiani (Italy)
  • Irene Zeta (Italy)
  • Kirsi
  • Alexander Kalinsky (Israel)
  • Gila Klein (Israel)
  • Dana Gueron (Israel)
  • Daniel Phillips (Israel)
  • Nandi Levi (Israel)
  • Ofra Kotzer (Israel)
  • Meital Damari (Israel)
  • Lilach Koren (Israel)
  • Gila